首页

2018年一年级名单

1M班

No

Nama

姓名

1

BENSON LEE BIN HAO

李彬豪

2

BRADEN LEE ZHENG KAI

李政楷

3

CAVANCE CHONG MIN JUN

张铭俊

4

DARWIN A/L KANNAN

达文

5

DYLAN TAM JIAN ZHOU

谭建州

6

JADEN PANG LAI YI

彭睐益

7

LAU LI REN

刘力仁

8

LEE HZI RUI

李誌叡

9

LEONG ZHI REN

龙治仁

10

LIM LI JIE

林励杰

11

LIM SY HAN DAVE

林斯瀚

12

LIM ZHE CHUEN

林泽荃

13

MARCUS LAU JUN YUAN

刘浚原

14

RANDY CHONG CHENG HEE

张呈希

15

RAVAN KHOR ZI HENG

许梓恒

16

TOK KEN JUN

卓肯竣

17

WOH WEI JIN

和炜竣

18

AIYANI INSYIRAH BINTI MOHD AZMAN

艾雅妮

19

CHELOVE BINTI ABDULLAH

雪乐

20

EELISA JIM

伊丽莎

21

HON YU WEI

韩羽薇

22

JANELLA YONG

杨慧晶

23

JASLYN YONG SHIEN

杨诗恩

24

KEK ZI EAN

郭梓妍

25

LIM ZHI HUI

林芷慧

26

MARIATUZ ZAHRAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN

莎拉

27

NAOMI CHEAH YUEN NI

谢沅倪

28

NG QIAO EN

黄巧恩

29

NUR ALEESYA ZULAIQHA BINTI MOHD FAZDLEY

茱莱卡

30

SEAH YI XIN

谢宜芯

31

SOO WEI XIN

苏圩芯

32

THAM YU EN

谭瑜恩

33

TOO HUI YING

涂惠莹

34

WEE THENG JI

韦婷绩

35

YAP YU LE

叶雨乐

 

1K班

No

Nama

姓名

1

ANDERSON TAN CHEE KENG

陈子瑾

2

BOON HAO LI

文皓立

3

CHAN ZE XU

陈则序

4

CHOO JUN SHENG

朱俊生

5

FONG TECK PING

冯德平

6

GOO JUN HONG

吴俊鸿

7

HIEW LIN FENG

邱麟峰

8

JARED TUNG HAU RAN

汤皓然

9

LEE JIA CHENG

李嘉程

10

LEE POH XUAN

李宝轩

11

ONG KE YUAN

王科元

12

ONG ZI EN

王子恩

13

SOH YONG DEN

苏扬登

14

TEE JIA QUAN

郑佳荃

15

TIONG JIA TAO

张家滔

16

WONG JIA ZHENG

王嘉正

17

YEO KAH SENG

杨加诚

18

CHAN YU QIAN

曾渝茜

19

CHENG YEE EN

郑雨恩

20

CHIA CHEN YAA

谢正雅

21

CHONG YU THONG

章禹茼

22

CLARICE CHIA YUN JIE

谢永洁

23

FELICIA LAW SHI YAN

刘施妍

24

GAN LI WEN

颜莉雯

25

HOO YUN NI

贺韵倪

26

JAELYN KWANG YING SAWN

关楹贤

27

LAI QIAN YING

赖芊颖

28

LEE JING TIAN

李靓恬

29

LENG XIAO XUAN

林曉萱

30

LIM SZE TING

林诗婷

31

NG ENG GY

黄恩琪

32

SHELLY CHANG MING ANN

郑明恩

33

SIAW YONG YI

萧泳怡

34

TAY YVONNE

郑宇彤

35

YAP CI EN

叶慈恩

 

1H班

No

Nama

姓名

1

CHOW CHONG WEI

周忠玮

2

LEE YU LE

李禹乐

3

LEE ZHI CHENG

李志诚

4

LIEW MING YAO

廖铭耀

5

LIM JUN YEE

林俊宇

6

LIOW KHAI TONG

刘凯潼

7

LOW ZHAN HAO

刘橏豪

8

MUHAMMAD AFIQ IMAN BIN MOHAMAD RAZALI

阿菲亚

9

NEO HUI SHENG

梁辉聖

10

ONG JING XUAN

王敬轩

11

SYAMIL RAFEEQ BIN MOHD HAIZAL

沙米尔

12

TAN ZI LER

陈子乐

13

VENUS PEE XIN YEE

彭芯仪

14

WEE YI SENG

韦堉森

15

WONG CHEE HENG

黄启恒

16

CHONG MEI HUI

张美惠

17

HEBE TAI WEN XIN

戴文芯

18

HEW XING YEE

丘芯仪

19

LIEW ZI XIN

廖梓芯

20

LIM ZHI HUI

林芷慧

21

NUR HANA DALILAH BINTI ABDULLAH

廖爱妮

22

PUTERI MAIMUNAH BINTI ABDUL KADIR

布特丽

23

QISYA QAISARA BINTI MOHAMMAD IEZAM

琦莎

24

QISYA QISTINA BINTI KAMARUL NIZAM

爱莎

 

1B班

No

Nama

姓名

1

ADRIAN HEW BIN HADI HEW JIN PENG

丘家维

2

BU YUNG XUAN

胡永旋

3

CHAN SER KAI

邹世凱

4

CHELSON LOH

罗梓扬

5

CHEW JUN YIONG

周骏勇

6

HENRY LOK YONG QUAN

骆勇铨

7

MUHAMMAD MEER ZARRIEFF BIN WIRA HADI KUSWARA

米尔

8

MUHAMMAD NUR IZZAT BIN HARUN

伊扎

9

PHANG YONG CEN

彭勇诚

10

SHEE ZI XING

许子兴

11

TAN GUI KANG

陈贵康

12

TAN YOU QI

陈宥齐

13

TANG DECK KIONG

邓德强

14

TOO JUN HAANG

杜军绗

15

WILSON XIAN

冼志森

16

CHA KAI XIN

谢凯欣

17

CHONG WEN YEN

张雯燕

18

FONG WEN XUAN

范文萱

19

LOW KHUAN HUAT                                                  

卢以凭

20

NUR ANIQAH BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD AINI

安妮佳

21

NUR FARAH INSYIRAH TAN BINTI ABDULLAH

英茜拉

22

SITI NUR INSYIRAH BINTI HARUN

茜拉

23

VENUS LOW JIA WEI

罗家薇

24

WONG YU HARN

黄苡莟

 

1J班

No

Nama

姓名

1

CHONG JIA YU

张家宁

2

CHOW KANG PENG

周康平

3

GOO JUN YANG

吴骏阳

4

KER CHEE KIAN

郭智杰

5

LIAW CHENG XU

廖成煦

6

LOW WEI LONG

刘伟隆

7

NG JIA XIAN

吴佳贤

8

NG RHIANNON

黄乐彤

9

NG SOON JIA

黄顺茄

10

TAM  JUN JIE

覃军杰

11

TAN EZER

陈似哲

12

TEOH HONG LIANG

张洪亮

13

TERRENCE ANG LIP YAO

洪立耀

14

THONG ZEN

唐泽恩

15

TONG MENG YU

涂孟屿

16

WONG JACK GUI

王杰贵

17

CHAN YI LIN

郑亦凌

18

CHEW PHEI QI

周沛淇

19

CHIA SONG MING

谢以明

20

ESME CHIA LE FEI

谢乐霏

21

HO HUI SHAN

何慧珊

22

HOE EN XI

何蒽茜

23

LIM LI SHONN

林莉萱

24

LIM ZHI XUEN

林泜璇

25

LO ZI WEI

罗紫微

26

NG YU EN

黄愉恩